Horarios

Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
08.00
Cañote Renzo
08.00
11.00

Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Bernilla César
08.30
12.20

Cornea Fellow JR
09.00
12.00

León Any
09.00
12.45

Velazco Milagros
09.00
13.00

Montañez Irene
09.30
13.45

Henriquez Maria Alejandra
10.00
11.15

Mendoza José
10.00
12.50

Yagui Elisa
10.15
13.15
Rojas Ramiro
08.00
10.45

Lievano José
08.00
13.30

Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Bernilla César
08.30
12.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
09.00
12.00

León Any
09.00
12.45

Quezada Fabiola
09.00
13.00

Montañez Irene
09.30
14.45

Henriquez Maria Alejandra
10.00
11.15

Ponte Corina
11.00
15.00

León Any
14.00
15.45

Lievano José
14.00
16.00

Quezada Fabiola
14.00
16.00

Quezada Fabiola
14.00
16.00

Bernilla César
14.00
17.30

Glaucoma Fellow JC
16.00
19.00

Baca Mercedes
16.00
19.30

Izquierdo JC
xxxxx
16.00
19.30
yyyyy

Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
17.00
19.30

Vargas Raúl
17.00
19.40

Izquierdo Jr.
17.00
20.00

Moncada Roger
17.00
20.20

Niño José
17.30
20.20

Rosas Patricia
18.00
20.00

Yagui Elisa
18.10
19.20
Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Bernilla César
08.30
12.20

Velazco Milagros
09.00
10.00

Izquierdo JC
xxx
09.00
11.00
xx

Glaucoma Fellow JC
09.00
11.20

León Any
09.00
12.45

Montañez Irene
09.30
13.45

Mendoza José
10.00
12.50

Yagui Elisa
10.15
13.15
Cornea Fellow JR
08.00
09.45

Barraza, Karen
08.00
11.30

Lievano José
08.00
13.30

Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Bernilla César
08.30
12.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
09.00
12.00

León Any
09.00
12.45

Montañez Irene
09.30
14.45

Henriquez Maria Alejandra
10.00
11.15

Mendoza José
10.00
12.50

Quezada Fabiola
12.00
16.00

León Any
14.00
15.45

Lievano José
14.00
16.00

Bernilla César
14.00
17.30

Glaucoma Fellow JC
16.00
19.00

Baca Mercedes
16.00
19.30

Izquierdo JC
xxx
16.00
19.30
vvvv

Cañote Renzo
16.00
20.50

Cornea Fellow JR
16.30
17.30

Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
17.00
19.30

Vargas Raúl
17.00
19.40

Izquierdo Jr.
17.00
20.00

Moncada Roger
17.00
20.15

Niño José
17.30
20.20

Rosas Patricia
18.00
20.00
Cornea Fellow JR
08.00
09.45

Barraza, Karen
08.00
11.30

Lievano José
08.00
13.30

Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Bernilla César
08.30
12.20

León Any
09.00
12.45

Quezada Fabiola
09.00
13.00

Velazco Milagros
09.00
13.00

Montañez Irene
09.30
13.45

Mendoza José
10.00
12.50

Ponte Corina
10.00
14.00
Castillo, Reynaldo
08.30
10.00

Cornea Fellow JR
09.00
12.00

Lievano José
09.00
12.00

Bernilla César
09.00
12.30

León Any
09.00
12.45

Velazco Milagros
09.00
13.00

Yagui Elisa
10.15
13.15
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Bernilla César
14.00
07.30
Bernilla César
14.00
17.30

De La Torre, Mario
14.30
15.40

Velazco Milagros
15.30
18.00

Glaucoma Fellow JC
16.00
19.00

Baca Mercedes
16.00
19.30

Izquierdo JC
xxx
16.00
19.30
xxc

Cañote Renzo
16.00
20.50

Cornea Fellow JR
16.30
17.00

Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
17.00
19.30

Izquierdo Jr.
17.00
20.00

Moncada Roger
17.00
20.15

Niño José
17.30
20.20

Rosas Patricia
18.00
20.00

Yagui Elisa
18.10
19.20

Vargas Raúl
18.40
20.00
Lievano José
14.00
16.00

Quezada Fabiola
14.00
16.00

Bernilla César
14.00
17.30

Rojas Ramiro
14.00
17.45

Velazco Milagros
15.30
19.00

Rodriguez Mauricio
16.00
19.00

Baca Mercedes
16.00
19.30

Cañote Renzo
16.00
20.50

Cornea Fellow JR
16.30
17.30

Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
17.00
18.40

Vargas Raúl
17.00
19.40

Rosas Patricia
17.30
20.00

Niño José
17.30
20.20
15.00
Velazco Milagros
15.30
18.00

Glaucoma Fellow JC
16.00
19.00

Baca Mercedes
16.00
19.30

Izquierdo JC
xxxxx
16.00
19.30
yyyyyyy

Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
17.00
19.30

Vargas Raúl
17.00
19.40

Izquierdo Jr.
17.00
20.00

Moncada Roger
17.00
20.20

Rosas Patricia
17.30
20.00

Niño José
17.30
20.20

Yagui Elisa
18.10
19.20
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00

Lunes

  • Cañote Renzo
    08.00 - 11.00
  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Bernilla César
    08.30 - 12.20
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    09.00 - 12.00
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 13.45
  • Henriquez Maria Alejandra
    10.00 - 11.15
  • Mendoza José
    10.00 - 12.50
  • Yagui Elisa
    10.15 - 13.15
  • Bernilla César
    14.00 - 07.30
  • Velazco Milagros
    15.30 - 18.00
  • Glaucoma Fellow JC
    16.00 - 19.00
  • Baca Mercedes
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo JC
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
    17.00 - 19.30
  • Vargas Raúl
    17.00 - 19.40
  • Izquierdo Jr.
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Moncada Roger
    17.00 - 20.20
  • Rosas Patricia
    17.30 - 20.00
  • Niño José
    17.30 - 20.20
  • Yagui Elisa
    18.10 - 19.20

Martes

  • Rojas Ramiro
    08.00 - 10.45
  • Lievano José
    08.00 - 13.30
  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Bernilla César
    08.30 - 12.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    09.00 - 12.00
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Quezada Fabiola
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 14.45
  • Henriquez Maria Alejandra
    10.00 - 11.15
  • Ponte Corina
    11.00 - 15.00
  • León Any
    14.00 - 15.45
  • Lievano José
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Quezada Fabiola
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Quezada Fabiola
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Bernilla César
    14.00 - 17.30
  • Glaucoma Fellow JC
    16.00 - 19.00
  • Baca Mercedes
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo JC
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
    17.00 - 19.30
  • Vargas Raúl
    17.00 - 19.40
  • Izquierdo Jr.
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Moncada Roger
    17.00 - 20.20
  • Niño José
    17.30 - 20.20
  • Rosas Patricia
    18.00 - 20.00
  • Yagui Elisa
    18.10 - 19.20

Miércoles

  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Bernilla César
    08.30 - 12.20
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Izquierdo JC
    09.00 - 11.00
  • Glaucoma Fellow JC
    09.00 - 11.20
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 13.45
  • Mendoza José
    10.00 - 12.50
  • Yagui Elisa
    10.15 - 13.15
  • Bernilla César
    14.00 - 17.30
  • De La Torre, Mario
    14.30 - 15.40
  • Velazco Milagros
    15.30 - 18.00
  • Glaucoma Fellow JC
    16.00 - 19.00
  • Baca Mercedes
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo JC
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Cañote Renzo
    16.00 - 20.50
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    16.30 - 17.00
  • Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
    17.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo Jr.
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Moncada Roger
    17.00 - 20.15
  • Niño José
    17.30 - 20.20
  • Rosas Patricia
    18.00 - 20.00
  • Yagui Elisa
    18.10 - 19.20
  • Vargas Raúl
    18.40 - 20.00

Jueves

  • Cornea Fellow JR
    08.00 - 09.45
  • Barraza, Karen
    08.00 - 11.30
  • Lievano José
    08.00 - 13.30
  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Bernilla César
    08.30 - 12.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    09.00 - 12.00
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 14.45
  • Henriquez Maria Alejandra
    10.00 - 11.15
  • Mendoza José
    10.00 - 12.50
  • Quezada Fabiola
    12.00 - 16.00
  • León Any
    14.00 - 15.45
  • Lievano José
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Bernilla César
    14.00 - 17.30
  • Glaucoma Fellow JC
    16.00 - 19.00
  • Baca Mercedes
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Izquierdo JC
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Cañote Renzo
    16.00 - 20.50
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
    17.00 - 19.30
  • Vargas Raúl
    17.00 - 19.40
  • Izquierdo Jr.
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Moncada Roger
    17.00 - 20.15
  • Niño José
    17.30 - 20.20
  • Rosas Patricia
    18.00 - 20.00

Viernes

  • Cornea Fellow JR
    08.00 - 09.45
  • Barraza, Karen
    08.00 - 11.30
  • Lievano José
    08.00 - 13.30
  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Bernilla César
    08.30 - 12.20
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Quezada Fabiola
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 13.45
  • Mendoza José
    10.00 - 12.50
  • Ponte Corina
    10.00 - 14.00
  • Lievano José
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Quezada Fabiola
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Bernilla César
    14.00 - 17.30
  • Rojas Ramiro
    14.00 - 17.45
  • Velazco Milagros
    15.30 - 19.00
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    16.00 - 19.00
  • Baca Mercedes
    16.00 - 19.30
  • Cañote Renzo
    16.00 - 20.50
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Izquierdo Vásquez Luis
    17.00 - 18.40
  • Vargas Raúl
    17.00 - 19.40
  • Rosas Patricia
    17.30 - 20.00
  • Niño José
    17.30 - 20.20

Sábado

  • Castillo, Reynaldo
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Lievano José
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Bernilla César
    09.00 - 12.30
  • León Any
    09.00 - 12.45
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Yagui Elisa
    10.15 - 13.15
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
09.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
Gutarra Pilar
09.00
13.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Gutarra Pilar
16.00
20.00
Gutarra Pilar
16.00
20.00
Gutarra Pilar
16.00
20.00
Gutarra Pilar
16.00
20.00
Gutarra Pilar
16.00
20.00
17.00
18.00
19.00

Lunes

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Gutarra Pilar
    16.00 - 20.00

Martes

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Gutarra Pilar
    16.00 - 20.00

Miércoles

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Gutarra Pilar
    16.00 - 20.00

Jueves

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Gutarra Pilar
    16.00 - 20.00

Viernes

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
  • Gutarra Pilar
    16.00 - 20.00

Sábado

  • Gutarra Pilar
    09.00 - 13.00
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
08.00
Cornejo Max
08.00
13.00

Lievano José
09.30
13.10

Ponte Corina
09.30
13.30

Rodriguez Mauricio
10.00
13.20
Cornejo Max
08.00
13.00

Atalaya Carlos
08.30
13.50

Velazco Milagros
09.00
12.30
Cornejo Max
08.00
13.00

Ponte Corina
09.30
12.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
10.00
13.20
Cornejo Max
08.00
13.00

Velazco Milagros
09.00
12.30
Cornejo Max
08.00
13.00

Rodriguez Mauricio
10.00
12.20
Atalaya Carlos
08.30
14.30

Araujo Rocio
09.40
13.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
11.00
13.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
14.30
15.30
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Rodriguez Mauricio
14.30
18.20

Lievano José
14.30
19.00

Atalaya Carlos
15.00
19.10

Mendoza Jose
16.00
18.20
Rodriguez Mauricio
14.30
18.20

Atalaya Carlos
15.30
19.10

Mendoza Jose
16.00
18.20
15.00
Velazco Milagros
15.00
18.20

Mendoza Jose
16.00
18.20

Rodriguez Mauricio
16.00
18.20
Velazco Milagros
15.00
18.20

Atalaya Carlos
15.00
19.00

Mendoza Jose
16.00
18.20
Atalaya Carlos
15.00
19.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00

Lunes

  • Cornejo Max
    08.00 - 13.00
  • Lievano José
    09.30 - 13.10
  • Ponte Corina
    09.30 - 13.30
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    10.00 - 13.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    14.30 - 18.20
  • Lievano José
    14.30 - 19.00
  • Atalaya Carlos
    15.00 - 19.10
  • Mendoza Jose
    16.00 - 18.20

Martes

  • Cornejo Max
    08.00 - 13.00
  • Atalaya Carlos
    08.30 - 13.50
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 12.30
  • Velazco Milagros
    15.00 - 18.20
  • Mendoza Jose
    16.00 - 18.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    16.00 - 18.20

Miércoles

  • Cornejo Max
    08.00 - 13.00
  • Ponte Corina
    09.30 - 12.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    10.00 - 13.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    14.30 - 18.20
  • Atalaya Carlos
    15.30 - 19.10
  • Mendoza Jose
    16.00 - 18.20

Jueves

  • Cornejo Max
    08.00 - 13.00
  • Velazco Milagros
    09.00 - 12.30
  • Velazco Milagros
    15.00 - 18.20
  • Atalaya Carlos
    15.00 - 19.00
  • Mendoza Jose
    16.00 - 18.20

Viernes

  • Cornejo Max
    08.00 - 13.00
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    10.00 - 12.20
  • Atalaya Carlos
    15.00 - 19.00

Sábado

  • Atalaya Carlos
    08.30 - 14.30
  • Araujo Rocio
    09.40 - 13.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    11.00 - 13.20
  • Rodriguez Mauricio
    14.30 - 15.30
Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes Sábado
00.00
Grullón Abdías
00.00
00.00
Díaz Judith
00.00
00.00
Grullón Abdías
00.00
00.00
Díaz Judith
00.00
00.00
Grullón Abdías
00.00
00.00
01.00
02.00
03.00
04.00
05.00
06.00
07.00
08.00
09.00
Peralta Lily
09.30
14.00

Quezada Fabiola
10.00
14.00
Peralta Lily
09.30
14.00

Cornea Fellow JR
10.00
12.00
Peralta Lily
09.30
14.00

Retina Fellow
12.00
16.00

Díaz Judith
15.30
19.00

León Any
15.30
19.00

Peralta Lily
16.00
18.30
Luglio Hugo
09.30
12.00

Peralta Lily
09.30
14.00
Peralta Lily
09.30
14.00
Montañez Irene
09.30
13.00

Peralta Lily
09.30
13.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
León Any
15.30
19.00

Montañez Irene
16.00
18.30

Peralta Lily
16.00
18.30
16.00
Montañez Irene
16.00
18.30

Peralta Lily
16.00
18.30

Quezada Fabiola
16.00
18.30
Montañez Irene
16.00
18.30

Peralta Lily
16.00
18.30
Montañez Irene
16.00
18.30

Peralta Lily
16.00
18.30
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
23.00

Lunes

  • Grullón Abdías
    00.00 - 00.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 14.00
  • Quezada Fabiola
    10.00 - 14.00
  • Montañez Irene
    16.00 - 18.30
  • Peralta Lily
    16.00 - 18.30
  • Quezada Fabiola
    16.00 - 18.30

Martes

  • Díaz Judith
    00.00 - 00.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 14.00
  • Cornea Fellow JR
    10.00 - 12.00
  • Montañez Irene
    16.00 - 18.30
  • Peralta Lily
    16.00 - 18.30

Miércoles

  • Grullón Abdías
    00.00 - 00.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 14.00
  • Retina Fellow
    12.00 - 16.00
  • Díaz Judith
    15.30 - 19.00
  • León Any
    15.30 - 19.00
  • Peralta Lily
    16.00 - 18.30

Jueves

  • Díaz Judith
    00.00 - 00.00
  • Luglio Hugo
    09.30 - 12.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 14.00
  • Montañez Irene
    16.00 - 18.30
  • Peralta Lily
    16.00 - 18.30

Viernes

  • Grullón Abdías
    00.00 - 00.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 14.00
  • León Any
    15.30 - 19.00
  • Montañez Irene
    16.00 - 18.30
  • Peralta Lily
    16.00 - 18.30

Sábado

  • Montañez Irene
    09.30 - 13.00
  • Peralta Lily
    09.30 - 13.00
No horarios available!

2018 - Oftalmosalud. Todos los Derechos Reservados |